(UPDATING IN PROGRESS)

Iraan-Sheffield ISD Staff

NAME CAMPUS/DEPT JOB TITLE PHONE
       
  Administration    
Michael Meek   Superintendent Ext. 223
Missy Graham   Administrative Assistant Ext. 222
Melissa Hanna   Business Manager Ext. 255
Barbara Prieto   Payroll Clerk Ext. 221
Shelli Serrata   Accounts Payable Clerk Ext. 225
       
       
  Elementary    
Amy Frazier   Principal Ext. 290
Veronica Resendez     Ext.
Ashlee Allen     Ext. 218
Andrea Barnes     Ext. 210
Connie Barrera   ESL Instructional Aide Ext. 289
Jennifer Bayer     Ext. 204
Tonya Cox   SPED Aide Ext. 293
Kay Davis   PK Teacher Ext. 212
Jennifer Ice     Ext. 283
Melissa Jasso   SPED Aide Ext. 251
Lauren Kent   1st Grade Teacher Ext. 208
Monica Lopez   School Nurse Ext. 294
Melissa Luddeke     Ext.283
Stacey McGhee   5th Grade Teacher Ext. 200
Stacey Meek   Librarian Ext. 286
Jo Ann Mott   1st Grade Teacher Ext. 267
Lovie Noelke   Instructional Aide Ext. 298
Elsa Olvera   Instructional Aide Ext. 289
Monica Onofre   Computer Lab Aide Ext. 295
Brenda Perry   5th Grade Teacher Ext. 284
Maigan Reat     Ext. 298
Vanessa Santana     Ext. 256
Robin Scott     Ext. 237
Chelsea Staton     Ext. 213
Kyle Staton     Ext. 299
Carrie Welton     Ext. 277
Debra Wood     Ext. 251
       
       
  High School    
Blake Andrews   Principal Ext. 230
Matthew Luddeke     Ext. 240
Nikki Parker   Academic Coordinator and Testing Coordinator Ext. 296
Christina Garlock   HS Secretary Ext. 231
Carrie Holmes   PEIMS Coordinator Ext. 265
Ron Abner   Ag/Metal/Woods Ext. 249
Sarah Allison   Math Ext. 254
Crystal Amthor     Ext. 207
Melissa Bryant   Technology Applications Teacher Ext. 253
Patina Crowder   Ag/Science Program Administrator Ext. 301
Tana DeGraffenreid   ELA Teacher Ext. 276
Rachael Eubank     Ext. 273
Royce Leonhardt     Ext. 248
John Miller     Ext. 246
Rick Onofre   Foreign Language Teacher / Coach Ext. 234
Kathie Parmer   Lab. Tech. Ext. 216
Bobbie Ritchie     Ext. 233
       
  Cafeteria    
Katrina Kent   Child Nutrition Director Ext. 285
Cecilia DeHoyas   Cafeteria Ext. 278
Gail Foster   Child Nutrition Ext. 278
Yolanda Hernandez   Child Nutrition Ext. 278
Laura Mendoza     Ext. 278
Norma Reyes     Ext. 278
       
       
  Maintenance    
Kurt Hanna   Technology Coordinator Ext. 262
Marcos Ibarra   Transportation Director Ext. 229
Maria Chavez   Custodian Ext. 228
Mike Davis   Maintenance Ext. 228
JJ Medina   Maintenance Ext. 228
Mario Rafael   Maintenance Ext. 228
Ana Reyes   Custodian Ext. 228
Lisa Villanueva   Custodian Ext. 281
Irma Ybarra   Maintenance Ext. 228